Flemington
Mss Security Sprint 54.0
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
16. Flippant J: Blake Shinn | 21.00 | 25.40 | 30.60 | 29.10 |
21.00 | 6.80 | 7.60 | 7.30 | ||
2nd |
1. Faatinah J: Ryan Moore | 3.20 | 2.80 | 3.10 | |
3rd |
7. Supreme Effort J: Tommy Berry | 3.70 | 4.00 | 4.50 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (16/1) | 134.70 | |||
Exacta | (16,1) | 285.00 | |||
Trifecta | (16,1,7) | 3800.70 | |||
First Four | (16,1,7,9) | 35780.40 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Faatinah (9) x115x162 58.5kg
J: Ryan MooreT: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
9 8.5 8 8 |
8.00 | 2.50 | 8.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
2nd of 9
Date
15/Oct/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Our Boy Malachi
3 Lankan Rupee
4 Orujo
Flemington
6th of 9
Date
02/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 The Quarterback
2 We've Got This
3 Durendal
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
10/Sep/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.13
Placings
2 Tivaci
3 We've Got This
4 Under The Louvre
Morphettville
5th of 18
Date
21/May/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Black Heart Bart
2 Under The Louvre
3 Supido
Morphettville
1st of 13
Date
07/May/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
2 Sooboog
3 Demonstrate
4 Secret Agenda
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Burning Front (1) 3123112x 57.5kg
J: Brad RawillerT: D K Weir
21 31 41 41 |
41 | 10.00 | 41 | 6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
2nd of 10
Date
05/Mar/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Red Bomber
3 Puccini
4 Zebrinz
Caulfield
1st of 12
Date
13/Feb/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:36.91
Placings
2 Red Excitement
3 Dances On Stars
4 Amorino
Moonee Valley
1st of 6
Date
23/Jan/16
Distance
1514m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.05 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:33.14
Placings
2 Khutulun
3 Del Prado
4 Tom Puss
Flemington
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jan/16
Distance
1400m
Class
BM96
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.51
Placings
1 Underestimation
2 Del Prado
4 Tudor
Flemington
2nd of 9
Date
12/Dec/15
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 Precious Gem
3 Siegestor
4 Star Rolling
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Tried And Tired (10) 3422810x 57.5kg
J: John AllenT: J A Mclean
31 31 |
34 | 8.50 | 42.8 | 9.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
14th of 14
Date
26/Mar/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.27
Placings
1 Black Heart Bart
2 Charmed Harmony
3 Eclair Choice
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
12/Mar/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
2 Yesterday's Songs
3 Coronation Shallan
4 Jimando
Caulfield
8th of 10
Date
13/Feb/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.21
Placings
1 Heatherly
2 Politeness
3 Just A Bullet
Caulfield
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jan/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Mighty Like
3 Baligari
4 Tudor
Flemington
2nd of 9
Date
16/Jan/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Tudor
3 Zupacharged
4 Dances On Stars
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Miss Promiscuity (2) 11L0x554 55.5kg
J: Joao MoreiraT: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
31 20 19 19 |
20 | 5.00 | 22.2 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
4th of 11
Date
15/Oct/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Palazzo Pubblico
2 Aegean Sea
3 Vezalay
Caulfield
5th of 9
Date
17/Sep/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Secret Agenda
2 Every Faith
3 Exclusive Lass
Caulfield
5th of 12
Date
27/Aug/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Redzel
2 Under The Louvre
3 Santa Ana Lane
Morphettville
12th of 18
Date
21/May/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Black Heart Bart
2 Under The Louvre
3 Supido
Morphettville
0 of 20
Date
07/May/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
18
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.0
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Precious Gem
2 Sheidel
3 I Love It
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Secret Agenda (7) 27024x16 55.5kg
J: Damien OliverT: M G Price
10 11 9 9 |
9.00 | 2.80 | 9.30 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
6th of 13
Date
08/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Sheidel
2 Silent Sedition
3 A Lotta Love
Caulfield
1st of 9
Date
17/Sep/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
2 Every Faith
3 Exclusive Lass
4 A Lotta Love
Morphettville
4th of 13
Date
07/May/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Faatinah
2 Sooboog
3 Demonstrate
Randwick
2nd of 14
Date
09/Apr/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Two Blue
3 Brook Road
4 Vezalay
Randwick
10th of 16
Date
02/Apr/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.0
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Tempt Me Not
2 Pearls
3 Egyptian Symbol
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Supreme Effort (6) 82110x11 54kg
J: Tommy BerryT: Ms K Waugh
17 12 11 11 |
11.00 | 3.20 | 12.70 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Macquarie
1st of 10
Date
07/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.00 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
2 Prince Mayted
3 Fabry
4 Arise Augustus
Beaumont
1st of 10
Date
17/Sep/16
Distance
1150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:06.15
Placings
2 Sweet Serendipity
3 Circular
4 Pippi's Pride
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
06/Sep/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Oxford Poet
2 Hammoon Dream
4 Danish Twist
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
01/Aug/16
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.48
Placings
1 Hawaiian Rose
2 Bacarella
3 His Majesty
Randwick
13th of 15
Date
09/Apr/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Danish Twist
2 Powerline
3 His Majesty
Beaumont
1st of 6
Date
29/Mar/16
Distance
1150m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.65
Placings
2 Lucia Valentina
3 Lady Jivago
4 Olympic Academy
Wyong
1st of 15
Date
03/Mar/16
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:17.50
Placings
2 His Majesty
3 Better Not Blue
4 Iron George
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
13/Feb/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
2 Meursault
3 Crooked Blaze
4 Religify
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
05/Feb/16
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.87
Placings
2 Jonny Ge
3 Dalshamar
4 Aghamore
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Hazzabeel (15) 150x400x 54kg
J: Luke NolenT: C Maher
16 21 26 26 |
26 | 6.50 | 32 | 9.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne Training
3rd of 8
Date
17/Oct/16
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.97
Placings
1 Tessera
2 Fair And Equitable
4 Youiz Jane
Belmont Park
15th of 15
Date
11/Jun/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
9.5
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
1 Wink And A Nod
2 Zarantz
3 Gris Caro
Belmont Park
10th of 12
Date
28/May/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
10.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Wink And A Nod
2 Battle Hero
3 Mr Utopia
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
14/May/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Battle Hero
2 Magnifisio
3 Luckygray
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
02/May/16
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 King River
2 Countryman
4 Sonnen
Ascot
15th of 16
Date
05/Dec/15
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
29.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:53.78
Placings
1 Perfect Reflection
2 Delicacy
3 Dark Musket
Ascot
5th of 14
Date
21/Nov/15
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:34.52
Placings
1 Good Project
2 Messene
3 Balmont Girl
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Ruettiger (4) x3243146 54kg
J: Craig WilliamsT: Lee & Anthony Freedman
8 8 8.5 8.5 |
9.00 | 2.80 | 8.50 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
6th of 9
Date
15/Oct/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Our Boy Malachi
2 Faatinah
3 Lankan Rupee
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
06/Aug/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Sooboog
2 Dibayani
3 Tashbeeh
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
09/Jul/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
2 Voodoo Lad
3 Reldas
4 Rich Jack
Flemington
3rd of 16
Date
25/Jun/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Odyssey Moon
2 Runsati
4 Our Nkwazi
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 11
Date
04/Jun/16
Distance
1300m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:20.85
Placings
1 Magnus Lad
2 Duke Of Brunswick
3 Bon Rocket
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Play Master (3) 16512x89 54kg
J: Jye Mcneil(a)T: Peter Smith
71 91 101 101 |
151 | 34 | 114.4 | 25.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
9th of 12
Date
12/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.0
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Keen Array
2 Illustrious Lad
3 Sebring Sun
Caulfield
8th of 12
Date
24/Sep/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Hellbent
2 Sheidel
3 Sunday Escape
Wangaratta
2nd of 6
Date
06/Sep/16
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.02
Placings
1 Sovereign Nation
3 Feelin The Love
4 Boys On Tour
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
08/Aug/15
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Shiraz
3 Le Bonsir
4 Pago Rock
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
11/Jul/15
Distance
1200m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.19
Placings
2 Lonrockstar
3 Hard Romp
4 Nearest To Pin
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
27/Jun/15
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.13
Placings
1 Lonrockstar
2 Nadeem Lass
3 Hard Romp
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Sir Bacchus (5) 110x1451 54kg
J: Ben MelhamT: C J Waller
4.6 5.5 6 6 |
6.00 | 2.10 | 6.30 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
1st of 11
Date
21/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
2 Redkirk Warrior
3 It Is Written
4 Santa Ana Lane
Moonee Valley
5th of 12
Date
30/Sep/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Fast Cash
2 Taddei Tondo
3 Sebring Sun
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
10/Sep/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.45 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Moral Victory
2 Caped Crusader
3 Suspense
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
27/Aug/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
2 Snoopy
3 Handfast
4 Encostanati
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
12/Aug/16
Distance
802m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.50
Placings
1 Freeze The Charges
2 Dubawi Dream
3 From Pentridge
Doomben
11th of 16
Date
21/May/16
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:18.86
Placings
1 Counterattack
2 Takedown
3 Perfect Dare
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Hijack Hussy (18) x342588x 54kg
J: Dean YendallT: D K Weir
31 41 41 |
41 | 10.00 | 41 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
8th of 14
Date
21/May/16
Distance
2015m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:05.92
Placings
1 Gabella
2 Metaphorical
3 Holy Cow
Morphettville
8th of 18
Date
07/May/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 Into The Mist
2 Atlantis Dream
3 Rocket Commander
Flemington
5th of 10
Date
25/Apr/16
Distance
1610m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Every Faith
2 Written
3 Loveitt
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 15
Date
09/Apr/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Nevis
3 Atlantis Dream
4 Guest Of Honour
Bendigo
4th of 13
Date
19/Mar/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
1 Written
2 Atlantis Dream
3 Amarela
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Ravi (12) 32111x24 54kg
J: Kerrin McevoyT: P & P Snowden
5.5 4.8 5 5 |
5.00 | 1.90 | 5.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
4th of 13
Date
08/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Sheidel
2 Silent Sedition
3 A Lotta Love
Rosehill
2nd of 14
Date
10/Sep/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Heavens Above
3 Magic Alibi
4 Denmagic
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
30/Aug/16
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Caped Crusader
3 Denpurr
4 Suspense
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
15/Aug/16
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.70
Placings
1 Messene
3 Exceed The Moon
4 Serene Majesty
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
04/Jun/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
2 Noble Joey
3 Last Witness
4 Nudierudie
Randwick
1st of 15
Date
18/May/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
2 Ciarlet
3 Mum's Blessing
4 Love's A Fantasy
Randwick
4th of 6
Date
22/Apr/16
Distance
736m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.30
Placings
1 Barood
2 Hooked
3 Last Card Joe
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
09/Mar/16
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:16.53
Placings
2 Bells Of War
3 Yattarna
4 Tiger Eyes
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Well Sprung (19) 10x84299 54kg
J: Michael WalkerT: Ms L Tolson & Ms L Proctor
21 26 31 26 |
31 | 7.50 | 31.8 | 8.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
9th of 11
Date
08/Oct/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Chetwood
2 Rough Justice
3 Sistine Demon
Caulfield
9th of 13
Date
24/Sep/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
1 Bon Aurum
2 Voodoo Lad
3 Fast 'N' Rocking
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
17/Sep/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Keen Array
3 Santa Ana Lane
4 Hucklebuck
Moonee Valley
4th of 14
Date
03/Sep/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Voodoo Lad
2 Keen Array
3 Sebring Sun
Moonee Valley
8th of 10
Date
20/Aug/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.0
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Heatherly
2 Viddora
3 O'malley
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 9
Date
08/Aug/16
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.00
Placings
1 Sistine Demon
2 Chloe In Paris
4 Ayers Rock
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Orujo (16) 720143x4 54kg
J: Jackie BerimanT: Shawn Mathrick
21 31 41 41 |
41 | 10.00 | 57.1 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
4th of 9
Date
15/Oct/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Our Boy Malachi
2 Faatinah
3 Lankan Rupee
Grafton
3rd of 13
Date
14/Jul/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Plateau Gold
2 For Me Dad
4 I Can Rock
Randwick
4th of 13
Date
25/Jun/16
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Three Sheets
2 Hot Hit
3 Minnesota
Racing.Com Park Syn
1st of 9
Date
26/May/16
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
2 Petite's Reward
3 It's A Shame Billy
4 Tykiato
Caulfield
11th of 13
Date
30/Apr/16
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Olivier
2 Coram
3 My Poppette
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Flippant (8) 1x9147x0 54kg
J: Blake ShinnT: P & P Snowden
17 20 21 21 |
21 | 5.50 | 30.6 | 7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
10th of 11
Date
15/Oct/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Palazzo Pubblico
2 Aegean Sea
3 Vezalay
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
20/Sep/16
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Sweet Redemption
3 Eschiele
4 Deluxe
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
05/Sep/16
Distance
743m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.40
Placings
1 Sylpheed
2 Daysee Doom
3 Top Striker
Rosehill
7th of 14
Date
19/Mar/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Southern Legend
2 Egyptian Symbol
3 Denmagic
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
29/Feb/16
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.60
Placings
2 Not A Cherry
3 Alpina
4 Pursuits
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
19/Feb/16
Distance
837m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.00
Placings
1 Bounding
2 Sabkhat
3 Kimberley Star
Gold Coast
4th of 16
Date
09/Jan/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.57
Placings
1 Mahuta
2 Single Gaze
3 Egyptian Symbol
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
29/Dec/15
Distance
836m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
2 Wolf Cry
3 Al Nader
4 Top Striker
Wyong
1st of 11
Date
17/Dec/15
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:08.34
Placings
2 Egyptian Symbol
3 Murt The Flirt
4 Illustrious Lad
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
04/Dec/15
Distance
794m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.40
Placings
2 Motivate
3 Oxford Hill
4 Fulfilled Promise
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
24/Nov/15
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.40
Placings
1 Maternal
2 Bubbleberry
3 Sweet Redemption
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
17/Oct/15
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.50
Placings
1 Counterattack
2 Spill The Beans
3 Hellbent
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
02/Oct/15
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Salt Flat
2 Eschiele
4 Chamarel
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Usain Dane (11) 15323241 54kg
J: Dwayne DunnT: P Stokes
51 61 41 41 |
41 | 10.00 | 48.5 | 10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
1st of 10
Date
01/Oct/16
Distance
1000m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
2 Casino Wizard
3 El Prado Gold
4 Pistolier
Morphettville Parks
4th of 13
Date
20/Aug/16
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.40
Placings
1 Giddyup
2 Karlovasi
3 Pepper The Pin
Morphettville
2nd of 10
Date
06/Aug/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:14.13
Placings
1 Edgewood
3 Segregation
4 Herenoa
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
23/Jul/16
Distance
1000m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Scratchy Lass
2 Super Fun
4 Karacatis
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 10
Date
09/Jul/16
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
1 Super Fun
3 Classy Jack
4 Ready Sunshine
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Lord Barrington (14) 13323183 54kg
J: Patrick MoloneyT: M D Moroney
71 81 81 |
101 | 21 | 93.5 | 18.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
3rd of 12
Date
13/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Camdus
2 Florelle
4 Squeaky Squirrel
Caulfield
8th of 15
Date
17/Sep/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Chase The Horizon
2 Manhattan Blues
3 Saint Valorem
Caulfield
1st of 14
Date
27/Aug/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
2 Camdus
3 Bon Aurum
4 Black Vanquish
Bendigo
3rd of 10
Date
14/Aug/16
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 It's Poets Day
2 Jose Wales
4 Sheree
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 14
Date
27/Jul/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:15.45
Placings
1 Jungle Edge
3 Foreign Affair
4 Wheatsheaf Flyer
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Lord Von Costa (17) 23x221x4 54kg
J: Stephen BasterT: Graham Hulm
15 18 19 19 |
18.00 | 4.80 | 19.00 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
4th of 12
Date
19/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Demonstrate
2 Dodging Bullets
3 Magnus Reign
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
09/Jul/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
2 Prince Of Brooklyn
3 Odyssey Moon
4 Sooboog
Flemington
2nd of 14
Date
25/Jun/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Spieth
3 Rich Charm
4 Ascendance
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
11/Jun/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 Rich Charm
3 Wall Street Wolf
4 Lady Esprit
Wagga
3rd of 16
Date
27/Feb/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Steakandbearnaise
2 Mitchell Road
4 Challenge Accepted
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Illustrious Lad (13)
|
Scratched
(Deductions: Win 8c, Plc 8c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
1st of 11
Date
29/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:08.31
Placings
2 Counterattack
3 Southern Legend
4 Keen Array
Caulfield
2nd of 12
Date
12/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Keen Array
3 Sebring Sun
4 Clearly Innocent
Morphettville
1st of 8
Date
17/Sep/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:06.54
Placings
2 Shaf
3 Brimarvi Prince
4 War Thunder
Morphettville
1st of 12
Date
14/May/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
2 Ruettiger
3 Casino Wizard
4 Duke Of Brunswick
Flemington
2nd of 14
Date
25/Apr/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.82
Placings
1 Supido
3 Staviva
4 Duibio
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip