Gold Coast
Sky Racing Colts Geldings And Entires
Distance: 1200m
Track: Soft5
Weather: Showery
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Manhattan Justice J: Brooke Ainsworth(a1.5) | 10.00 | 14.00 | 13.70 | 13.80 |
13.00 | 3.30 | 2.90 | 3.70 | ||
2nd |
5. Five Spices J: Luke Rolls | 2.30 | 2.00 | 1.80 | |
3rd |
8. Reverse Logic J: Jag Guthmann-chester(a3.0) | 2.40 | 2.30 | 2.70 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (7/5) | 28.90 | |||
Exacta | (7,5) | 54.90 | |||
Trifecta | (7,5,8) | 451.80 | |||
First Four | (7,5,8,2) | 2345.00 | |||
Quadrella | 3163.60 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Glenturret (8) 32322x13 59kg
J: Daniel GriffinT: Diane Murphy
4.8 5 4.6 4.6 |
5.50 | 1.80 | 4.60 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 7
Date
14/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Ruler's Pride
2 Te Rangi
4 Childhood Secret
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
03/Oct/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:00.12
Placings
2 Henry's Affair
3 Oh Boy
4 Sirtime
Ipswich
2nd of 13
Date
24/Jun/16
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.0
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Medieval
3 Cuervo
4 Optimistic Heart
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 16
Date
12/Jun/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
1 Nero D'avola
3 Lady Manhattan
4 Cape Denison
Gold Coast
3rd of 10
Date
21/May/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Bound For Love
2 What Else But You
4 Harley Hog
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Uh Oh (2) 34x32317 59kg
J: Matthew McgurenT: G L Shaw
7 5.5 5 5 |
5.00 | 1.70 | 5.80 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
3rd of 5
Date
25/Oct/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Le Dude
2 Ra Ra Epic
4 Walwa
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
06/Aug/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.0
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Butcher Blue
2 Academy Hill
3 The Monk
Gold Coast
1st of 9
Date
20/Jul/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
2 Polskie Lady
3 Cha Cha Choix
4 Shawl
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jul/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Mimi Amara
2 Doubt Defying
4 Moving Press
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jun/16
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:07.31
Placings
1 More Patasi
3 Sirtime
4 Bidziil
Ballina
3rd of 11
Date
13/May/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Flinders Beach
2 Bel Above
4 Jazzy Ruler
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
19/Apr/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Intrepic
3 Loca Da Vida
4 Moonlight Diamond
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
29/Mar/16
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.86
Placings
2 Frosty Knickers
3 Emvepee
4 The Virginian
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Deeks (1) 5x62246x 57kg
J: Nathan DayT: A P Williamson
9 10 9.5 9.5 |
12.00 | 3.00 | 13.40 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
4th of 4
Date
13/Sep/16
Distance
1270m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:20.99
Placings
1 Blue Lion
2 Darci Be Good
3 Walk To The Bar
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 5
Date
30/Aug/16
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.46
Placings
1 Spring Tycoon
2 Archduke
3 He's A Natural
Gold Coast
6th of 9
Date
16/Jan/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Bilberry Star
2 Arena Salon
3 The Dark Passenger
Sunshine Coast
4th of 14
Date
10/Jan/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Tactician
2 Overstatement
3 Four Excel
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
20/Dec/15
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.50 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Scrap Copper
3 Lakota Sioux
4 Pure Intelligence
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
11/Dec/15
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 She's Worthy
3 Kirsten Cove
4 Silver Heels
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
27/Nov/15
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Clandise
2 Lady Duporth
3 Circuit Breaker
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Five Spices (5) 53x3576x 56kg
J: Luke RollsT: G Heinrich & B Rodgers
3 4 4.2 4.2 |
4.20 | 1.55 | 4.90 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
2nd of 5
Date
25/Oct/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Starcourt
3 Devil's Fire
4 Coomera
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
06/Oct/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Old Tex
2 Fighting Belle
3 Ra Ra Epic
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
03/Apr/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Mystic Opal
2 Red Chandelier
3 Right Advice
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
17/Mar/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Stella Ombra
2 Johnny Be Quick
3 Power De Ted
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
28/Feb/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 One More Kiss
2 Divine Centuri
3 Real King
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
14/Feb/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Red Future
2 Time To Torque
4 Late Payment
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
28/Jan/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Old Tex
3 Leap Of Legend
4 Destined For War
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
20/Sep/15
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Mock Me Not
2 Je Suis Prest
4 Solitaire Babe
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Good Luck Malela (4) 137x250 55.5kg
J: Micheal HellyerT: B & D Guy
6 6.5 4.6 4.6 |
5.00 | 1.70 | 4.90 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
11th of 13
Date
01/Oct/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Hi Harry
2 Balboa Rocks
3 Shuda Known Better
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
17/Sep/16
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:31.98
Placings
1 Balboa Rocks
2 Hi Harry
3 Rhyming
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
13/Sep/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.16
Placings
1 Priceless De Hero
2 Star Of Night
3 Briebella
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
24/Aug/16
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 Rhyming
3 Madam Amarouge
4 Hearts Honour
Gold Coast
5th of 8
Date
02/Aug/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 I'll Take The Jag
2 Comic Story
3 Rothbury
Sunshine Coast
7th of 15
Date
11/May/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Sacred Elixir
2 Two Shoes
3 Meet And Greet
Gold Coast
3rd of 9
Date
23/Apr/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Meet And Greet
2 Starante
4 Lady Carolyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Manhattan Justice (11) 85741 55.5kg
J: Brooke Ainsworth(a1.5)T: S C Jones
13 11 10 10 |
14.00 | 3.30 | 14.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
1st of 13
Date
08/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
2 Sports Report
3 Night Whisper
4 Ma Raison
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
01/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Dallinger
2 Dodge The Press
3 Tickets To Ride
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
12/Sep/16
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.70
Placings
2 Hostwin Vintage
3 Rochford
4 Shaolin Kungfu
Wyong
7th of 10
Date
26/Jul/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Pipeline
2 Spending To Win
3 Royal Navy
Hawkesbury
5th of 14
Date
07/Jul/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Cosmic Powers
2 Kings Of Leon
3 Trust Me
Canterbury
8th of 8
Date
08/Jun/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
14.8
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.45
Placings
1 Russian Revolution
2 Diamonds Are
3 Dream I Can
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
27/May/16
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.30
Placings
2 Tumultuous
3 Volpino
4 Mohe County
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
09/May/16
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.80
Placings
1 Russian Revolution
2 Kent
4 Wonderful Story
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
29/Feb/16
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.20
Placings
1 A Touch Of Luck
3 Long Juan Feng
4 Pound Sterling
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
15/Feb/16
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.70
Placings
1 Hayman
2 Chimboraa
3 Mediterranean
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Reverse Logic (3) 280x1543 55.5kg
J: Jag Guthmann-chester(a3.0)T: N J Doyle
7 8 8 |
9.00 | 2.45 | 10.30 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
15/Oct/16
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.13
Placings
1 Denbern
2 Dane Jester
4 Larebil
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
08/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Red Wayne
2 Verscent
3 Opinionated
Ipswich
5th of 6
Date
28/Sep/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 Jomar's Element
2 Madiba
3 Bearskin
Gatton
1st of 10
Date
06/Sep/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
2 Legs Unbarred
3 De Lago Jet
4 Sacred Water
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
23/Aug/16
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.92
Placings
1 Chasin' Aces
3 Sacred Water
4 Airhead
Gold Coast
10th of 13
Date
20/Feb/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
11.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Stella Ombra
2 Bold Approach
3 Saipan
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Mishani Scout (12) 3491230x 54kg
J: Scott GallowayT: Eden Petrie
7 9 9 |
10.00 | 2.60 | 15.40 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
4th of 7
Date
18/Oct/16
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.24
Placings
1 Si Si Sequalo
2 Realing
3 Billy The Kid
Gold Coast
10th of 13
Date
28/May/16
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:49.94
Placings
1 Really Sure
2 Afton Prince
3 Super Force
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
18/May/16
Distance
2190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:14.54
Placings
1 Provocative
2 Snapper Rocks
4 More Than A Rose
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
08/May/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 Passion In Flight
3 More Than A Rose
4 Too Rough
Beaudesert
1st of 11
Date
25/Apr/16
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:42.31
Placings
2 Te Rangi
3 Bocage
4 Pippos
Sunshine Coast
9th of 15
Date
10/Apr/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.99
Placings
1 Night Attire
2 D'leeajet
3 Schemel
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. The Burglar (7) 49x94608 54kg
J: Noriyuki Masuda(a2.0)T: W K Sutton
31 31 |
71 | 13.00 | 74.2 | 11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
8th of 10
Date
29/Sep/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 That's Ma Boy
2 Reigning Thunder
3 Mr Hennessy
Ballina
12th of 12
Date
08/Sep/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
16.0
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.50
Placings
1 Perran Beach
2 My Cousin Rhett
3 Clang's Victory
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
03/Sep/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Hotel Coste
2 Be The Magic
3 Red Magic
Murwillumbah
4th of 12
Date
16/Aug/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Name And Shame
2 Wild Blue Yonder
3 Ensign
Sunshine Coast
9th of 9
Date
24/Jul/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Jetintoit
2 Aderito
3 Caramida De Aur
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 8
Date
05/Jul/16
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.69
Placings
1 Alpha Beat
2 Brialka Lodge
3 One Tuff Cupcake
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Backslapper (6)
|
Scratched | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 9
Date
12/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
2 High Specs
3 Legs Unbarred
4 Arrogant Boy
Gold Coast
3rd of 16
Date
27/Apr/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
1 Schemel
2 Extreme Style
4 Sheza Hotti
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
16/Apr/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:06.30
Placings
1 Dylan's Luck
3 Flo Jo Snip
4 Power Of Bas
Doomben
5th of 12
Date
26/Jul/15
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Mr Epic
2 Prince Raheeb
3 Zero Tolerance
Ipswich
7th of 11
Date
15/Jul/15
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.13
Placings
1 Relampago
2 Good To Be Great
3 Mr Epic
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 6
Date
23/Jun/15
Distance
925m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
2 Seq The Star
3 Shazzan
4 Team Stephenson
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Mosport (9)
|
Scratched | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLismore
3rd of 13
Date
11/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Super Suave
2 Academy Hill
4 Just Imagine
Beaudesert
11th of 11
Date
25/Jun/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
18.2
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Dazzling Shiraz
2 Abseil
3 Our Catch
Toowoomba
8th of 13
Date
11/Jun/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
1 The Golden Pig
2 Hot Lipstick
3 Lambency
Beaudesert
4th of 7
Date
22/May/16
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:02.34
Placings
1 Good To Be Great
2 King's Memory
3 Wehrman
Gold Coast
1st of 5
Date
19/Apr/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
2 Gunsmoke
3 Sentimental Prince
4 Once Again
Beaudesert
1st of 10
Date
28/Mar/16
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
2 Glenturret
3 Courier Male
4 Lwazi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Ponty (10)
|
Scratched | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 11
Date
07/Oct/16
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.13
Placings
1 I've Got Friends
2 Hefner
4 Steering
Ipswich
5th of 12
Date
23/Sep/16
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:21.11
Placings
1 Benico's Prince
2 Our Rocky
3 Ledoyen
Gold Coast
8th of 9
Date
10/Sep/16
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.25
Placings
1 Trump It
2 Dane Jester
3 The Inflamer
Gold Coast
7th of 11
Date
27/Aug/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.42
Placings
1 Drill
2 Thermal Unit
3 Abseil
Gold Coast
1st of 13
Date
13/Aug/16
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.35
Placings
2 Teo Torriate
3 Our Red Jet
4 Geometrist
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip